1 year warranty
Same day shipping
We buy your hardware
Call us today!
Free domestic shipping on orders over $200

Sale!

Image may differ from actual product.

Cisco CFP2-100G-ER4 Optics Module

Part Number: CFP2-100G-ER4

Description: 100GBASE-ER4 CFP2 Optics Module, up to 40km over duplex SMF

Category:

Add To Quote