1 year warranty
Same day shipping
We buy your hardware
Call us today!
Free domestic shipping on orders over $200

Sale!

Image may differ from actual product.

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Transceiver

Part Number: EX-SFP-1GE-SX

Description: SFP 1000BASE-SX; LC connector; 850 nm; 550 m reach on multimode fiber

Category:

Add To Quote