1 year warranty
Same day shipping
We buy your hardware
Call us today!
Free domestic shipping on orders over $200

Sale!

Image may differ from actual product.

Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 Transceiver Module

Part Number: JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4

Description: QSFP+ 40GBASE-LX4 40 gigabit optics for up to 150 m transmission with OM4 over duplex MMF

Category:

Add To Quote